Elenco Medici Ultraspecialisti

A   –   B    –    C    –    D    –    E    –    F    –    G    –    H    –    I    –    L    –    M    –    N    –    O    –    P    –    Q    –    R    –    S    –    T    –    U    –    V    –     Z

A

ABATI Silvio – Odontostomatologo
ATTUATI Luca – Neurochirurgo

B

BANNA Giuseppe Luigi – Oncologo
BERTINI Enrico Silvio – Neurologo
BIAZZO Alessio – Ortopedico
BOCCIA Sergio – Gastroenterologo
BONDI Stefano – Otorinolaringoiatra
BULOTTA Alessandra – Oncologo

C

CAMNASIO Francesco – Ortopedico
CARLESIMO Marta – Dermatologo
CASCINU Stefano – Oncologo
CASTELLINO Laura – Endocrinologo
CEREDA Stefano – Oncologo
CERESOLI Luca Giovanni – Oncologo e Radioterapista
COLOMBINI Maria Iole – Psicologo Psicoterapeuta
CONTI Morena – Endocrinologo
CONTINI Raffaele – Medico di Medicina Generale
COVI Viviana – Medico Ozonoterapeuta

D

D’UGO Domenico – Chirurgo
DE PONTI Alessandro – Ortopedico
DECORATO Giuseppe – Odontoiatra
DEHÒ Federico – Urologo Andrologo
DELL’OCA Italo – Radioterapista
DI CAPUA Matteo – Neurologo
DI CARLO Simona – Psicologa Psicoterapeuta
DI SAVERIO Salomone – Chirurgo

F

FASANO Alfonso – Neurologo
FASSIO Filippo – Allergologo
FERRARI DA PASSANO Camillo Cesare – Neurochirurgo
FERRARI Giulio – Oculista
FERRUCCI Pier Francesco – Oncologo
FINOCCHIARO Claudia Yvonne – Psicologo Psicoterapeuta
FODOR Andrei – Radioterapista
FOSCO Matteo – Ortopedico
FRIGERIO Isabella Maria – Chirurgo

G

GAGLIARDI Filippo – Neurochirurgo
GIORDANO Leone – Otorinolaringoiatra
GORGOGLIONE Leonardo Pio – Neurochirurgo
GREGORC Vanesa – Oncologo

L

LAZZARI Chiara – Oncologo
LAZZARI Piero – Odontoiatra
LOMBARDI Enrico – Psicologo Psicoterapeuta
LORENZIN Dario – Chirurgo epatobiliare

M

MAGGIORE Riccardo – Chirurgo
MANTOVANI Renato – Avvocato esperto in Bioetica
MARTELLA Stefano – Chirurgo
MAZZA Elena Aurelia – Oncologo
MELE Roberto – Nutrizionista
MIRABILE Aurora – Oncologo
MODORATI Giulio Maria – Oculista
MORELLI Stefano – Anestesista
MULAS Carlo – Oncologo

N

NERI Gianfilippo – Cardiologo
NIGRIS Fabiano – Pediatra

O

OMETTI Marco – Ortopedico

P

PACCHIONI Manuela – Oncologo palliativista
PALMIERI Beniamino – Chirurgo
PALUMBO Vincenzo Davide – Chirurgo
PAROLINI Danilo Carlo – Chirurgo
PASI Massimo – Odontostomatologo
PAZZINI Claudia – Dermatologo
PERDONO’ Giovanni – Chirurgo
PETRELLA Giovanna – Diabetologo

R

RIVA Nilo – Neurologo

S

SPAGNOLETTI Marco – Dermatologo
SPINELLI Giuseppe – Chirurgo Maxillo-Facciale

T

TSHIOMBO Gianbattista – Chirurgo
TISEO Marcello – Oncologo
TRESOLDI Moreno – Internista
TUBERE Giorgio – Palliativista e Psicologo

V

VALSECCHI Davide – Geriatra
VERDE Alessandro – Cardiologo
VERONESI Giulia – Chirurgo toracico
VICARIOTTO Franco – Ginecologo
VIOTTI Stefano – Radiologo

Z

ZULLO Marzio Angelo – Ginecologo